Výsledkový servis
SK Sparta Úpice /kategorie U 12 = 2006/OFS TU – OFS NA 0:2B: Libich, Novotný
OFS HK - OFS JC 3:1B: 2x Šanda, Gušlevský - Patka
OFS TU – OFS RK 1:2B: Harvey – Forejtek, Preclík
OFS JC – OFS NA 0:3B: Hovorka, Panchartek, Novotný
OFS RK – OFS HK 0:2B: Joško, Veselovský
OFS TU – OFS JC 0:3B: vlastní, Seman, Horáček
OFS HK – OFS NA 1:2B: Machala – Heerkens, Panchartek
OFS RK – OFS JC 3:5B: Preclík, Grulich, Suchánek – 3x Patka, Kóre, Seman
OFS HK – OFS TU 3:0B: Machala, Vyleťal, Skořepa
OFS NA – OFS RK 3:2B: 2x Hemelík, Heerkens – 2x Grulich
Tabulka po 1. kole1. OFS Náchod 12b. 10:3
2. OFS Hradec Králové 9b. 9:3
3. OFS Jičín 6b. 9:9
4. OFS Rychnov n. K. 3b. 7:11
5. OFS Trutnov 0b. 1:10
Fotogalerie:
http://www.uschovna.cz/zasilka/QI4GU2DV6PGBMUX2-LRR/
Rtyně v Podkrkonoší /kategorie U11 = 2007/OFS TU – OFS NA 4 : 9 (1 : 4)B: Kovalík Jakub 2, Pleva Jaroslav 2 - Vlček Štěpán 2, Kostlán Adam Kevin 2, Zelený Tomáš 2, Mútsch Marek 2, Kindl Tomáš
OFS HK – OFS JC 21 : 7 (12 : 4)B: Filip Jakub 6, Vašata Jakub 5, Zeman Ondřej 2, Jelínek Oliver 2, Lokvenc Marek 2, Sovák Štěpán, Patralskyj Nazarij, Černý Jakub, Šolc Michal - Čistecký Šimon 2, Břeský Tomáš 2, Ille Jakub, Rupa Michal, Rojík Tobiáš
OFS TU – OFS RK 5 : 13 (1 : 8)B: Šourek František 2, Štefan Radek, Michal Matěj, Starý Tadeáš - Horák Patrik 3, Matoulek Marcel 2, Kameník František 2, Lhotský Kryštof, Dostál Dominik, Šreiber Michael, Široký Filip, Dýčka Luboš, Filip Miroslav
OFS JC – OFS NA 8 : 9 (4 : 2)B: Čistecký Šimon, Čeřovský Daniel 3, Rojík Tobiáš, Rupa Michal - Kostlán Adam Kevin 3, Zelený Tomáš 2, Lácha Matěj, Mútsch Marek, Kindl Tomáš, Havelský Jan
OFS RK – OFS HK 8 : 5 (3 : 3) B: Široký Filip 2, Kameník František 2, Kubín Tomáš, Šreibr Michael, Dýčka Luboš, Filip Miroslav - Zeman Ondřej, Pašek Matěj, Struna Lukáš, Filip Jakub, Šolc Michal
OFS TU – OFS JC 5 : 14 (1 : 6)B: Štefan Radek, Starý Tadeáš, Michal Matěj, Šourek František, Golík Matěj - Rojík Tobiáš 4, Čistecký Šimon 3, Břeský Tomáš 2, Frýba Tomáš, Kňourek Vojtěch, Zikmund Antonín, Janák Jakub, Frýda Martin
OFS HK – OFS NA 9 : 5 (4 : 2)B: Šolc Michal 2, Zeman Ondřej 2, Sciskala Jakub, Struna Lukáš, Sovák Štěpán, Filip Jakub, Jelínek Oliver - Vlček Štěpán 2, Kaufman Patrik, Frydrychová Tereza, Lácha Matěj
OFS RK – OFS JC 17 : 1 (11 : 0) B: Filip Miroslav 4, Široký Filip 2, Dýčka Luboš 2, Kameník František 3, Horák Patrik 3, Matoulek Marcel 2, Kubín Tomáš - Šír Tadeáš
OFS TU – OFS HK 3 : 15 (3 : 8)B: Pleva Jaroslav, Hnízdil Ondřej, Šourek František - Vašata Jakub 4, Šolc Michal 4, Patralskyj Nazarij 2, Jelínek Oliver, Struna Lukáš, Pašek Matěj, Zeman Ondřej, vlastní 1
OFS NA – OFS RK 4 : 20 (2 : 10)B: Resl Vojtěch, Kaufman Patrik, Lácha Matěj, Havelský Jan - Beneš Michal 5, Matoulek Marcel 3, Horák Patrik 3, Široký Filip 2, Kameník František, Dýčka Luboš, Filip Miroslav, Kubín Tomáš, Zilvar Tadeáš, Dostál Dominik, Šreibr Michael
Tabulka po 1.kole1. OFS Rychnov n.K. 12 b. 58:15
2. OFS Hradec Kr. 9 b. 50:23
3. OFS Náchod 6 b. 27:41
4. OFS Jičín 3 b. 30:52
5. OFS Trutnov 0 b. 17:51
Fotogalerie:
www.uschovna.cz/zasilka/QFDVBLP9KZNANAKL-S3F